t5imageLogo.png

ELABORACIÓN DEL CARBONO

Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image

VERCARMODEL SARO

Via I° Maggio, 2/4

10043 Orbassano (Turín)

N.º IVA/C.F. 7015390011

TEL. 0119038814

© 2017 Vercarmodel Saro Srl - N.º IVA 08285870963

Privacy and cookies | Termini di utilizzo

NUESTRO TALLER

original2.jpg
original2.jpg
original3.jpg
original3.jpg
original12.jpg
original12.jpg

VERCARMODEL SARO

Via I° Maggio, 2/4

10043 Orbassano (Turín)

N.º IVA/C.F. 7015390011

TEL. 0119038814

© 2017 Vercarmodel Saro Srl - N.º IVA 08285870963

Privacy and cookies | Termini di utilizzo


SALÓN DEL AUTOMÓVIL DE FRANKFURT - Septiembre de 2017

original2.jpg
original2.jpg
original3.jpg
original3.jpg
original12.jpg
original12.jpg

VERCARMODEL SARO

Via I° Maggio, 2/4

10043 Orbassano (Turín)

N.º IVA/C.F. 7015390011

TEL. 0119038814

© 2017 Vercarmodel Saro Srl - N.º IVA 08285870963

Privacy and cookies | Termini di utilizzo


Image

¡No te conformes con soñar!

No limites tu imaginación. Vercarmodel Saro produce modelos de coches, aviones y medios de transporte a medida de tus necesidades.

Diseño e innovación en una única solución...

Vercarmodel Saro fue creada como empresa especializada en el modelado, el diseño y el prototipado de modelos de automóvil para el desarrollo de vehículos de empresa o personalizados, así como para cualquier necesidad de diseño estilo e innovación en el sector automovilístico. 

Colaboramos con empresas de nivel internacional y realizamos prototipos y modelos a medida. El desarrollo de automóviles (limusinas de lujo, vehículos custom) y aviones es fruto de una experiencia adquirida durante más de treinta años de actividad. Junto con creativos y diseñadores de automóviles, relanzamos conceptos de creatividad, estilo e imaginación individual para aplicarlos a la automoción. 

Cada vez son más numerosos los clientes que, con el paso de los años, confían en nuestra profesionalidad y en el compromiso de los cualificados profesionales que trabajan a diario para plasmar imágenes y visiones del automóvil del futuro. Desde los principales salones del automóvil y eventos internacionales hasta empresas individuales o particulares, Vercarmodel Saro hace realidad cualquier tipo de modelo de car concept, desde el diseño hasta los acabados, sin descuidar ningún aspecto.

Image
Image

CAR MODELING Y

DISEÑO DE MODELOS DE AUTOMÓVIL

Profesionales de vanguardia que saben hacer realidad los deseos de particulares y empresas. Desarrollamos modelos de automóvil, ultraligeros, limusinas de lujo, car concpet y cabinas de camión personalizadas.


AUTOMOTIVE BESPOKE

Creación, planificación y diseño de modelos de automóvil personalizados en prestaciones, agarre y diseño.

Nuestra misión es dar forma a las ideas del cliente y ejecutar los proyectos de forma tangible, concreta y original.

Vercarmodel Saro trabaja con los principales salones del automóvil italianos e internacionales.

SERVICIOS DE CALIDAD

La experiencia adquirida directamente sobre el terreno durante años de actividad ha conducido a la empresa a la realización de productos nuevos, capaces de satisfacer las necesidades de un mercado cada vez más cualificado. 

Vercarmodel Saro propone proyectos de elevados niveles de calidad, valiéndose de dispositivos y sistemas de tecnologías modernas que permiten intervenir incluso sobre pequeños detalles en cualquier fase de realización del proyecto.


Si puedes imaginarlo, con Vercarmodel saro también puedes crearlo.

Damos vida a tus proyectos y los hacemos reales y tangibles, gracias a nuestros profesionales del sector. Confía en nuestra experiencia y deja una marca indeleble en el sector de la automoción
Nuestro equipo está a tu disposición para crear coches de lujo personalizados, incluidos los modelos de lujo, mediante una serie de prototipos y acabados, para ofrecerte solo lo mejor del diseño contemporáneo.

RASGOS DISTINTIVOS


Equipo de profesionales

Profesionales capaces de realizar trabajos de precisión, cuidados hasta el último detalle. Se proponen proyectos que reflejan la visión y deseos del cliente.


Herramientas innovadoras

Siempre las herramientas más innovadoras y de vanguardia. El estudio de numerosos proyectos ha llevado a la empresa a mejorar continuamente, empleando cada vez más avanzadas e innovadoras simulaciones informáticas (modelo 3D virtual y físico). Dispone de 35 estaciones de trabajo equipadas con sistemas CAS y advanced engineering.


Diseño de automóviles

Además de la ingeniería propiamente dicha, que lleva al prototipado final, la empresa se encarga también del diseño del automóvil, prestando la máxima atención a cada fase del trabajo, desde la elaboración de los componentes de resina, fibra de carbono, plexiglás y alumino, hasta los acabados del chasis y del interior.

Image

CONTACTO


TELÉFONO

0119038814


CORREO ELECTRÓNICO

info@vercarmodel.com


DÓNDE ESTAMOS

Via Aosta, 16/A

10092 Beinasco (Turín)

HORARIO DE APERTURA

Lunes: 8:00-12:00 | 13:30-17:30

Martes: 8:00-12:00 | 13:30-17:30

Miércoles: 08:00-12:00 | 13:30-17:30

Jueves: 08:00-12:00 | 13:30-17:30

Viernes: 08:00-12:00 | 13:30-17:30

Sábado: cerrado

Domingo: cerrado

L

Map Data
Map data ©2018 Google
Map DataMap data ©2018 Google
Map data ©2018 Google
Map
Satellite
COOKIE POLICY
COSA SONO I COOKIE
Cookies are text files that can be used by websites to streamline the experience for the user.
They contain basic information about web browsing and are recognized every time the user visits the site.

The law says that we can store cookies on your device if they are strictly necessary for the operation of this website. For all other types of cookies we need your permission.

Your consent applies to this website.

This cookie policy is specifically intended to illustrate the types of cookies, the purposes and the ways of using cookies, as well as to provide users with information about actions to refuse or delete cookies on this website, if desired.

For more information on the Data Controllers of your personal information, please refer to the Privacy Policy section of the website.

You can disable cookies on your browser at any time; please note that this option would limit many of the site's browsing features.

This site complies with the provisions of the Privacy Code, as amended by Italian Legislative Decree of 28 May 2012, no. 69, in implementation of European directive 2009/136/EC.
QUALI COOKIE USIAMO:
Technical Cookies:

These cookies allow the user to browse our website and use the various options and services we offer, such as browsing session identification, access to their user interface for negotiating and managing purchased domains, the use of security features during browsing and payment.

Third party profiling cookies:

We use several suppliers who in turn may install cookies for the proper functioning of the services they provide. If you wish to have information about these third-party cookies and how to disable them, please access the links in the tables below.

Furthermore, by accessing the page http://www.youronlinechoices.com/it/le-tue-scelte you can inquire about behavioural advertising and disable or enable the listed companies which work with the website managers to collect and use information for advertising.

Technical cookies used for the proper functioning of third party services

These cookies allow us to monitor site performance. A list of the services used is below in addition to links to their respective privacy policy pages.

Statistical and third-party audience measurement cookies:

These are cookies that allow us to monitor and analyse the behaviour of our site's users. These cookies let us monitor the user's browsing on the website to make data analysis-based improvements. These cookies (third-party web services) provide anonymous/aggregated information about how visitors browse the site.

One example is those obtained with the Google Analytics service, which provides tools for measuring web browsing profiles.

Google Analytics

Statistics system - Cookies analytics


Profiling and advertising cookies for remarketing

These cookies (third-party advertising services) are used to send advertisements and customized content based on the browsing history on the site itself.

Google AdWords

Remarketing and campaign conversion service - Remarketing and conversion cookies



Social media cookies

These third-party cookies are used to integrate some popular social media features and provide them within the site. In particular, they allow registration and authentication on the site via facebook / google +.

Facebook


Google+


Web beacons

This site uses web beacons; these elements are images that are on a web page or in an email and serve to monitor the online behaviour of users who visit our website or receive one of our newsletters.

The purpose of using this technology is to monitor user activity, such as the area of the site visited, and the time spent browsing.
ISTRUZIONI DISABILITAZIONE COOKIES DAI BROWSERS
If you are using Internet Explorer

In Internet Explorer, click on "Tools" then "Internet Options". In the Privacy tab, move the cursor up to block all cookies or to the bottom to allow all cookies, and then click OK.

If you are using Firefox

Go to the "Tools" menu of your browser and select the "Options" menu. Click the "Privacy" tab, uncheck the "Accept cookies" box and click OK.

If you are using Safari

In the Voting Browser, select the "Edit" menu and select "Preferences". Click on "Privacy". Place the "Cookies Block" setting to "always" and click OK.

If you are using Google Chrome

Click on the Chrome menu in the browser toolbar. Choose "Settings". Click on "Show Advanced Settings". In the "Privacy" section, click on "Content Settings". In the "Cookies" section, select "Do not allow sites to store data" and check "Block cookies and third-party site data", and then click OK.

If you use any other browser, look in the browser settings on how to manage cookies.

POLICY ON THE PROCESSING OF PERSONAL DATA

The Data Controller of the personal data processed within this site is:

Alkemy Play Srl, Via San Gregorio, 34 20124 Milano (Italy)

Pursuant to Article 13 of Italian Legislative Decree 196/2003 laying down provisions for the protection of persons and other subjects in relation to the processing of personal data, the data provided by you will be used in compliance with the principles of fairness, transparency and the protection of your confidentiality and your rights.

All data will be handled manually or with computer/telephony tools for promotional, advertising and information purposes, as well as for elaborating statistical and market research and studies. Data processing will take place with the appropriate means to guarantee the security and confidentiality of the data. The data provided will not be transmitted or disclosed to any third party, private or public, except in an aggregate and anonymous form.

Some data may be used by the system administrator which this site is linked to, Alkemy Play s.r.l., or its affiliates, for statistical purposes or for functional system purposes.

Any detailed list of the persons named responsible for the processing and of the third parties to whom the data may be communicated will be provided by the data controller, following express request. At any time, you may exercise the rights set out in Article 7 hereunder by sending a notice to the above mentioned references:

  • The user has the right to obtain confirmation of the existence of his/her personal data, even if not yet registered, and the communication of the same in an intelligible manner.

  • The user has the right to obtain the indication:

    • of the origin of the personal data;

    • of the purposes and methods of processing;

    • of the logic applied in the case of processing carried out with the aid of electronic instruments;

    • of the identity of the Controller, data managers and designated representative in accordance with article 5, paragraph 2;

    • the subjects or categories of subjects to whom the personal data may be communicated, or who can learn about them in their capacity as appointed representatives of the State, of managers or employees.

  • The user has the right to obtain:

    • updating, rectification or, where relevant, integration of data;

    • deletion, transformation into anonymous form or the blocking of data processed in violation of law, including those for which no conservation is required in relation to the purposes for which the data was collected or subsequently processed;

    • The attestation that the operations referred to in points (a) and (b) have been made known, including in terms of their content, to those to whom the data have been communicated or disseminated, except where such fulfilment is impossible or involves the use of means manifestly disproportionate to the protected right.

  • The user has the right to oppose, in whole or in part:

    • to the processing of his personal data for legitimate reasons of his concern, even if pertinent to the purpose of their collection;

    • to the processing of personal data concerning him for the purpose of sending advertising material or direct sales or for the purpose of market research or communication.

This information may always be modified or supplemented to keep it up to date with any legislative or regulatory changes relating to privacy. Therefore, the information contained on the site at the time of your connection shall be considered valid.
For any information regarding cookies and their use on this site, please read the relevant information.